MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
The Night Groove8CCC Community
The Big BrekkyAndrew Harrison
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
The WireCommunity Radio Network
Local Connections8CCC Community
Route 66Mike Wolke
NT Writers RadioNT Writers Centre
The Night Groove8CCC Community
The Night Groove8CCC Community
The Big BrekkyAndrew Harrison
SPCCC St Philip's Student RadioSt Philip's Students
All The BestCommunity Radio Network
AMRAP ChartsAustralian Music Radio Airplay Project
The WireCommunity Radio Network
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
Local Connections8CCC Community
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
2 For 1Lee & Alex
ShufflingStuart Liddell
Bush BeatsSunrunner
Ultima ThuleCommunity Radio Network
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
The Night Groove8CCC Community
The Big BrekkyAndrew Harrison
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
The WireCommunity Radio Network
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
Winanjjikari MusicWinanjjikari Music Centre
Local Connections8CCC Community
DiodeJez Conlon
8CCC Feature Archive8CCC Community
Radio Active ShowCommunity Radio Network
Beyond ZeroCommunity Radio Network
Cruise ControlJacksen
Democracy NowCommunity Radio Network
The Night Groove8CCC Community
The Big BrekkyAndrew Harrison
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
The WireCommunity Radio Network
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
Vision Australia HourCommunity Radio Network
Radio Reading8CCC Radio Readers
Local Connections8CCC Community
8CCC Feature Archive8CCC Community
The Night Groove8CCC Community
Fresh MiNTMatt Bern
The Night Groove8CCC Community
The Night Groove8CCC Community
The Big BrekkyAndrew Harrison
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
The WireCommunity Radio Network
Eruption rptLindsay Ross
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
Monique's Magic Music ShowMonique
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
The Night Groove8CCC Community
The PunkTree HourEthyl, Slumberkitty, DIxon and Tin
The Night Groove8CCC Community
SubsequenceCommunity Radio Network
The Night Groove8CCC Community
Australian Music Is Bloody GreatAMRAP- Australian Music Radio Airplay Project
The PillKev, Hagar and Miguel
Potential NRGKiri, Kyran and Jez
The Sheila ShowSheila Alecia
Down The Rabbit HoleYarran & Blair
Kitchen Radio / Book ChatRita Cattoni / Eleanor Hogan
Alice Springs Town Council MeetingsAlice Springs Town Council
Centralian YarnsJoy Taylor, Megg Kelham and Helen Womack
Pinarra AkuRosemary Plummer and Kathy Burns
Yarnin CountryChrisCrebbin- Radio Adelaide
After The RainLloyd Barnett & Benny Collins-Graham
8CCC Feature Archive8CCC Community
Mparntwe HustleStuart Liddell
FusionMatt Bern
FusionMatt Bern
The Night Groove8CCC Community
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
8CCC Daytime Mix8CCC Community
Get Out Those old RecordsRufl
SpinFxLewis
The Night Groove8CCC Community
Love BankCharlie & Gabe
Tiki Lounge RemixCommunity Radio Network

Monday

12amThe Night Groove
7amThe Big Brekky
9am8CCC Daytime Mix
12:30pmThe Wire
1pmJaidyn's Rock Nation
2pmSomething/ Anything? rpt
4pmLocal Connections
5pmArts In Alice
6pmRoute 66
9pmNT Writers Radio
10pmThe Night Groove

Tuesday

12:30amThe Night Groove
7amThe Big Brekky
9amSPCCC St Philip's Student Radio
10amAll The Best
10:30amAMRAP Charts
12:30pmThe Wire
1pm8CCC Daytime Mix
4pmLocal Connections
5pm8CCC Daytime Mix
6pm2 For 1
7pmShuffling
9pmBush Beats
10:30pmUltima Thule
11pm8CCC Daytime Mix

Wednesday

12amThe Night Groove
7amThe Big Brekky
9am8CCC Daytime Mix
12pmSisters In law
12:30pmThe Wire
1pm8CCC Daytime Mix
2pmWinanjjikari Music
4pmLocal Connections
5pmDiode
6pm8CCC Feature Archive
8pmRadio Active Show
8:30pmBeyond Zero
9pmCruise Control
11pmDemocracy Now

Thursday

12amThe Night Groove
7amThe Big Brekky
10am8CCC Daytime Mix
12:30pmThe Wire
1pm8CCC Daytime Mix
1:30pmRoyston's Sporting Roundup
3pmVision Australia Hour
4pmRadio Reading
4:30pmLocal Connections
5pm8CCC Feature Archive
6pmIn a Funktional World
8pmThe Night Groove
9pmFresh MiNT
11pmThe Night Groove

Friday

12amThe Night Groove
7amThe Big Brekky
9am8CCC Daytime Mix
11amAyejaye43
12:30pmThe Wire
1pmEruption rpt
3pm8CCC Daytime Mix
4pmMonique's Magic Music Show
5pm8CCC Daytime Mix
5:30pmIt's Your Life. Do What You Want
7pmThe Night Groove
8pmThe PunkTree Hour
10pmThe Night Groove
11pmSubsequence

Saturday

12amThe Night Groove
8amAustralian Music Is Bloody Great
8:30amThe Pill
9:30amPotential NRG
11amThe Sheila Show
12pmGreat Cooks of the Desert
1pmDown The Rabbit Hole
2pmKitchen Radio / Book Chat
3pmAlice Springs Town Council Meetings
3pmCentralian Yarns
4pmPinarra Aku
5pmYarnin Country
6pmAfter The Rain
8pm8CCC Feature Archive
9pmMparntwe Hustle
11pmFusion

Sunday

12amFusion
3amThe Night Groove
7am8CCC Daytime Mix
10am8CCC Daytime Mix
11amA Little Bit Country
1pmGet Out Those old Records
4pmSpinFx
5:30pmThe Night Groove
8pmLove Bank
10pmTiki Lounge Remix